Jose Zepeda
인물 정보
등록된 인물 정보가 없습니다.
주요 출연작
★ 7.0
Jose Zepeda vs. Neeraj Goyat
2023
★ -
Richardson Hitchins vs. Jose Zepeda
2023
★ -
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. Brian Vera II
2014
★ -
Tyson Fury vs. Otto Wallin
2019
★ -
Jose Ramirez vs. Josh Taylor
2021
★ -
Dalton Smith vs. Jose Zepeda
2024
★ -
Jose Zepeda vs. Regis Prograis
2022
★ -
Jose Zepeda vs. Ivan Redkach
2024
★ -
Jose Zepeda vs. Ivan Baranchyk
2020