Mary Beard
인물 정보
등록된 인물 정보가 없습니다.
주요 출연작
★ 5.2
술타나의 꿈
2023
★ 8.1
Meet the Roman Emperor with Mary Beard
2024
★ 6.0
Pompeii: Life and Death in a Roman Town
2010
★ 8.0
Julius Caesar Revealed
2018
★ 7.5
Caligula with Mary Beard
2013
★ 7.0
Pompeii: New Secrets Revealed with Mary Beard
2013
★ 6.1
마놀로 블라닉 - 도마뱀에게 구두를 지어준 소년
2017
★ 7.5
Mary Beard's Ultimate Rome: Empire Without Limit
2016
★ 9.5
Mary Beard's Forbidden Art
2022
★ 4.7
Mary Beard's Shock of the Nude
2020
★ 7.0
Inside Culture
2020
★ 7.7
W1A
2014